CVR 33882300Private limited company (ApS)Andre sportsaktiviteter (931900)Secondary industries: Andre sociale foranstaltninger uden institutionsophold i.a.n. (889990)København KFounded 6 Sep 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PSR ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2018
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Result
+31.2K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
118.6K
DKK, annual report 2020
SPILLERFORENINGENCVR 13828148, 100% of capital and votes, until 12 Oct 2021
Michael Mølgaard Sahl Hansenuntil 12 Oct 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 13828148100% of capital and votes6 Sep 2011 to 12 Oct 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
6 Sep 2011 to 6 Nov 2026.
May 2018, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2012 to 2014; monthly Jan 2015 to May 2018.
Latest May 2018, published 23 Jul 2018. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 535 | 978 | 81 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -905 | -55 | -483 | -2 | -2 |
| Result for the year | -905 | -55 | -483 | -2 | +31 |
| Equity | 11 | 256 | -227 | 71 | 119 |
| Total assets | 259 | 317 | 82 | 150 | 119 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | 2 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -10.1% | 82.7% | -91.7% | -100% | n.m.note 1 |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -169% | -5.6% | -596.1% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | -25% | -33.3% | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -259note 4 | -317note 4 | -19note 4 | -150note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 4 Jun 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 1 Sep 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 23 May 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 31 May 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 2 Jun 2017
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
15 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 12.10.2021 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 33250991 4PLAYER ApS.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Mads Stampe Øland, (adm. dir), den 17.01.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Michael Mølgaard Sahl Hansen, den 17.01.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 02.12.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 02.12.2019.
kr. 10.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 3.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 140.000,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Rasmus Nørgaard Haagensen, den 01.01.2019, Tom Høgli, den 01.01.2019, Søren Dan Johansen, den 01.01.2019, Gunde Odgaard, den 01.01.2019, Mads Stampe Øland, den 01.01.2019.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Mette Vestergaard, (adm. dir), den 01.01.2019.
Tiltrådte:
Mads Stampe Øland, (adm. dir), den 01.01.2019.
Vedtægter ændret: 07.11.2017
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 07.11.2017.
kr. 10.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 3.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 130.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.09.2016
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 16.09.2016.
kr. 10.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 5.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 120.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 04.01.2016
Kapitalforhøjelse: kr. 10.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 5.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 110.000,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Bajram Fetai, den 04.01.2016.
Tiltrådte:
Rasmus Nørgaard Haagensen, den 04.01.2016, Tom Høgli, den 04.01.2016.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Mads Stampe Øland (adm. dir), den 04.01.2016.
Tiltrådte:
Mette Vestergaard (adm. dir), den 04.01.2016.
CVR-nummer:
33882300.
NAVN:
PSR ApS.
Adresse: c/o Spillerforeningen, Frederiksholms Kanal 4, 2., 1220 København K.
Kommune: København.
Vedtægter ændret: 20.05.2015
Kapitalforhøjelse: kr. 10.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 7.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 100.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
30.12.2014.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 10.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 3.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 90.000,00.
Ny adresse:
c/o Spillerforeningen, Frederiksholms Kanal 4, 2., 1220 København K.
Binavne:
PLAYER SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY ApS, ARENA SPARTACUS ApS, SPARTANS ApS, SOCIAL AWARENESS ApS, GIV RACISMEN DET RØDE KORT ApS.
Stiftelsesdato:
06.09.2011.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
06.09.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 125,00.
Stifter:
Direktør Mads Stampe Øland, den 06.09.2011.
Bestyrelse:
Jesper Krogdahl (formand), den 06.09.2011, Direktør Mads Stampe Øland, den 06.09.2011, Thomas Lindrup, den 06.09.2011.
Direktion:
Direktør Mads Stampe Øland (adm. dir), den 06.09.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør i forening med et bestyrelsesmedlem, eller af 2 bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 73317428 ERNST & YOUNG GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Gyngemose Parkvej 50, 2860 Søborg, den 06.09.2011.
Første regnskabsår:
06.09.2011 - 31.12.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017109045Frederiksholms Kanal 4, 1220 København K