CVR 33869126Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)KnebelFounded 10 Aug 2011
Gross profit
-875
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
5.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ATHH ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnders Tang100% of capital and votes, since 10 Aug 2011
Anders Tangsince 10 Aug 2011
100% of capital and votessince 10 Aug 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
ATHH ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ATHH ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 354729595% to under 10% of capital and votes30 Sep 2013 to 24 Feb 2017
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -3 | -2 | 0 | -2 | -1 |
| Operating profit | -3 | -2 | 0 | -2 | -1 |
| Result for the year | +1,430 | -3,225 | +282 | -358 | +1,109 |
| Equity | 8,318 | 4,979 | 5,143 | 4,665 | 5,574 |
| Total assets | 8,318 | 4,979 | 5,229 | 4,665 | 5,574 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -4,199note 2 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 6 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017056413Strands Hoved 10, 8420 Knebel