CVR 33869045Private limited company (ApS)Uoplyst (999999)HorsensFounded 10 Aug 2011
Result
+1M
DKK, annual report 2017
Equity
13.5M
DKK, annual report 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about JMT2011 2 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJohn Michael Riis100% of capital and votes, until 3 Jul 2018
John Michael Riisuntil 3 Jul 2018
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes10 Aug 2011 to 3 Jul 2018
JMT2011 2 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for JMT2011 2 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 29179352100% of capital and votes10 Aug 2011 to 2 Jul 2018
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
| Metric | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +60 | +418 | +845 | +2,018 | +1,036 |
| Equity | 9,245 | 9,663 | 10,507 | 12,474 | 13,459 |
| Total assets | 9,270 | 9,712 | 10,531 | 12,720 | 13,518 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -100% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -17note 2 | 0note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 4 | 0%note 5 | Not reportednote 3 | 0%note 5 | 0%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 22 May 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 31 May 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 1 Jun 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 20 May 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 4 Jun 2014
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017056340Tyrstedlund 7, 8700 Horsens