CVR 33859112Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (621000)Kongens LyngbyFounded 5 Jul 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
954
DKK, annual report 2025
+29.1% on 2024
Result
+905
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
45.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Hans-Henrik Grønnegaard Møller100% of capital and votes, since 29 Dec 2017
Hans-Henrik Grønnegaard Møllersince 5 Jul 2011
100% of capital and votessince 29 Dec 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 33778473100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2015 to 29 Dec 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 10 | 10 | 12 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Operating profit | +3 | +9 | -1 | +1 | +1 |
| Result for the year | -5 | +1 | -1 | +1 | +1 |
| Equity | 44 | 45 | 44 | 44 | 45 |
| Total assets | 54 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 56 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 5.9% | 0.9% | 22.5% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 31.9% | 88.2% | -8.3% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 9 | 9 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA margin | 93.9% | 91.5% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1note 2 | -2note 2 | -1note 2 | -2note 2 | -3note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 5.5%note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -1.9%note 3 | 1.8%note 2 | 1.8%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 6note 6 | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | 62%note 6 | 3.2%note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reported | Not reported |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1note 2 | -2note 2 | -1note 2 | -2note 2 | 9note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 8 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 13 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017005894Eremitageparken 213, 2800 Kongens Lyngby