CVR 33783094Private limited company (ApS)Administration af fast ejendom på kontraktbasis (683210)RisskovFounded 1 Jul 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NMT EJENDOMSADMINISTRATION ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2016
Gross profit
198.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
-31.8% on 2024
Result
-75.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
526K
DKK, annual report 2025
NMT Holding 2018 ApSCVR 39691027, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2018
Niels Martin Thomsensince 1 Jul 2011
CVR 39691027100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jul 20181 Jul 2011 to 1 Jul 2018
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NMT Holding 2018 ApS, since 1 Jul 2018
Holding company
CVR 39691027Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NMT EJENDOMSADMINISTRATION ApS, since 1 Jul 2018
This company
NMT EJENDOMSADMINISTRATION ApS
CVR 33783094
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
May 2016, monthly: 5 employees, 4 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| FTE | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2013 to 2014; monthly Jan 2015 to May 2016.
Latest May 2016, published 28 Jul 2016. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 375 | 220 | 208 | 292 | 199 |
| Operating profit | +345 | +149 | +136 | +209 | +115 |
| Result for the year | +132 | -9 | -21 | +38 | -76 |
| Equity | 594 | 585 | 564 | 602 | 526 |
| Total assets | 6,401 | 6,611 | 6,455 | 6,447 | 8,376 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 11.7% | -41.3% | -5.6% | 40.5% | -31.8% |
| EBITDA | 375 | 220 | 208 | 282 | 199 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 96.8% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,360 | 2,679 | 2,606 | 2,509 | 3,674 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 6.3x | 12.2x | 12.6x | 8.9x | 18.5x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 8.9% | 3.7%note 3 | 3.3%note 3 | 5.2% | 2.5%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 15note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 95note 4 | 2,215note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 5,349 | 5,295 | 5,253 | 5,186 | 7,387 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 18 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 14 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 15 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 11 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 22 Apr 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
3 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
KOVSTED & SKOVGÅRD, REVISION & RÅDGIVNING, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 09.05.2023.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 38751646 KOVSTED & SKOVGÅRD, REVISION & RÅDGIVNING, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Brunbjergvej 3, 8240 Risskov, den 08.03.2021.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.07.2011.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.07.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 106,25.
Stifter:
Niels Martin Thomsen, den 01.07.2011.
Direktion:
Niels Martin Thomsen, den 01.07.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren alene.
Første regnskabsår:
01.07.2011 - 31.12.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016988193Arresøvej 11, 8240 Risskov