CVR 33779259Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)VanløseFounded 5 Jul 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about REPAS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2016
Revenue
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
34M
DKK, annual report 2025
René Pejstrup100% of capital and votes, since 5 Jul 2011
René Pejstrupsince 5 Jul 2011
100% of capital and votessince 5 Jul 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
REPAS ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for REPAS ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Jan 2016, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2011 to 2014; monthly Jan 2015 to Jan 2016.
Latest Jan 2016, published 23 Mar 2016. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 40 |
| Gross profit | 105 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +105 | +1,854 | +3,594 | +32,909 | -22 |
| Result for the year | +1,305 | +1,839 | +3,592 | +32,906 | +1,924 |
| Equity | 2,962 | 2,702 | 4,236 | 34,143 | 34,015 |
| Total assets | 3,343 | 3,486 | 4,895 | 34,182 | 34,659 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 100% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -55.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -225note 4 | -571note 4 | -1,191note 4 | -26,524note 4 | -28,014note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 4%note 4 | 58.9%note 4 | 108.3%note 5 | 481.4%note 5 | -0.3%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 91note 4 | 178note 4 | -651note 4 | -26,524note 4 | -28,014note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 1 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 26 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 26 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 21 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 29 Nov 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Revisionsfirmaet Lars Bastholm Godkendt Revisionsanpartsselskab, den 24.09.2026.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 14119299 PKF Munkebo Eriksen Funch, Statsautoriseret Revisionsaktieselskab, Hovedvejen 56, 2600 Glostrup, den 24.09.2026.
Ny adresse: c/o René Pejstrup, Lyngvigvej 14, 2720 Vanløse
Revision:
Fratrådte:
FYNBO REVISION. REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 08.12.2021.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 36696486 Revisionsfirmaet Lars Bastholm Godkendt Revisionsanpartsselskab, Kongelundsvej 324, 2770 Kastrup, den 09.12.2021.
Ny adresse: c/o René Pejstrup, Vanløse Torv 33, 2., 2720 Vanløse
Ny adresse: c/o René Pejstrup, Karlstads Allé 5, 2700 Brønshøj
CVR-nummer:
33779259.
NAVN:
REPAS ApS.
Adresse: c/o René Pejstrup, Svend Gønges Vej 6, 2700 Brønshøj.
Kommune: København.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 19706974 FYNBO REVISION. REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Magnoliavej 8, 5250 Odense SV, den 31.08.2015.
Vedtægter ændret:
29.08.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 19706974 FYNBO REVISION, REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 29.08.2013.
Revision:
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 19706974 FYNBO REVISION, REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Magnoliavej 8, 5250 Odense SV, den 25.06.2013.
Stiftelsesdato:
05.07.2011.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
05.07.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
René Pejstrup, den 05.07.2011.
Direktion:
René Pejstrup, den 05.07.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Første regnskabsår:
05.07.2011 - 30.06.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016977817Lyngvigvej 14, 2720 Vanløse