CVR 33773544Public limited company (A/S)Anden måling og teknisk analyse (712090)HørsholmFounded 27 Jun 2011
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BACTIMATIC A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
5K
DKK, annual report 2019
-50% on 2018
Result
-100K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
18.2K
DKK, annual report 2019
BactiQuant A/SCVR 24231712, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 13 Aug 2020
MVA & CO HOLDING ApSCVR 31468841, 15% to under 20% of capital and votes, until 13 Aug 2020
and 3 moreMorten Milleruntil 13 Aug 2020
Equity of 18.2K DKK was below half the share capital of 500K DKK at 31 Dec 2019. Under the Companies Act (selskabsloven § 119) management must then account for the company's finances at a general meeting. Dandex estimate, computed 4 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3146884115% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 9 Sep 201631 Dec 2013 to 13 Aug 2020
CVR 3146883315% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 9 Sep 201631 Dec 2013 to 13 Aug 2020
CVR 3374757810% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 9 Sep 201627 Jun 2011 to 13 Aug 2020
CVR 3053257010% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 9 Sep 201627 Jun 2011 to 13 Aug 2020
CVR 2423171250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes9 Sep 2016 to 13 Aug 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
27 Jun 2011 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 10 | 5 |
| Operating profit | -13 | Not reported | -93 | -83 | -100 |
| Result for the year | -13 | -11 | -94 | -83 | -100 |
| Equity | 306 | 295 | 201 | 118 | 18 |
| Total assets | 346 | 493 | 399 | 306 | 212 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | n.m.note 1 | -50% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -825.8% | -1,994.4% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -13 | -2 | -19 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -22.2% | -387.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -334note 3 | 0note 3 | -66note 3 | -54note 3 | -52note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 4 | -5.9%note 5 | -33.9%note 6 | -64.5%note 6 | -499.7%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0%note 8 | 0%note 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 8 Jun 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 2 May 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 30 May 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 17 May 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 25 Apr 2016
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 13.08.2020 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 24231712 MYCOMETER A/S.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 24231712 MYCOMETER A/S (fortsættende), der tillige driver virksomhed under navnene MYCOTEC A/S og CVR-nummer: 33773544 BACTIMATIC A/S (ophørende).
Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 24231712 MYCOMETER A/S og CVR-nummer: 33773544 BACTIMATIC A/S må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
CVR-nummer
33773544.
NAVN:
BACTIMATIC A/S.
Adresse: c/o Mycometer A/S, Dr Neergaards Vej 3, 2970 Hørsholm.
Kommune: Rudersdal.
Ny adresse:
c/o Mycometer A/S, Dr Neergaards Vej 3, 2970 Hørsholm.
Ny kommune:
Rudersdal.
Stiftelsesdato:
27.06.2011.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
27.06.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 500.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
Direktør Jan Clair Nielsen, den 27.06.2011, CVR-NR. 30532570 AQUA INNOVA A/S, Himmelbjergvej 18, 8600 Silkeborg, den 27.06.2011, CVR-NR. 31468833 MORTEN REESLEV HOLDING ApS, Skyttegade 2, 3. th., 2200 København N, den 27.06.2011, CVR-NR. 31468841 MORTEN MILLER HOLDING ApS, Buen 8, 2000 Frederiksberg, den 27.06.2011, CVR-NR. 33747578 SCANELECTRO HOLDING ApS, Egernvej 26, 8270 Højbjerg, den 27.06.2011.
Bestyrelse:
Michael Legaard Kristensen, den 27.06.2011, Morten Miller, den 27.06.2011, Direktør Jan Clair Nielsen, den 27.06.2011, Leo Rasmussen, den 27.06.2011, Morten Anders Ulsøe Reeslev, den 27.06.2011.
Direktion:
Morten Miller, den 27.06.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør og et bestyrelsesmedlem eller af to bestyrelsesmedlemmer.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 28849540 PIASTER REVISORERNE, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, c/o Løfgreen & Partnere, Abildgårdsparken 8A, 3460 Birkerød, den 27.06.2011.
Første regnskabsår:
27.06.2011 - 31.12.2011.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016963557Dr Neergaards Vej 3, 2970 Hørsholm