CVR 33766289Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med andre maskiner og andet udstyr (466900)Jerslev JFounded 24 Jun 2011
CVR registers no owner holding 5% or more.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NORTEQ ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
46.6K
DKK, annual report 2013
Result
+7.2K
DKK, annual report 2013
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2013
CVR registers no owner holding 5% or more.
Per Hjermitslevuntil 16 Oct 2015
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -105 | 47 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -31 | -9 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | +18 | +7 |
| Equity | Not reported | -80 | 0 |
| Total assets | Not reported | 209 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reported | Not reportednote 1 | -55.8% |
| EBITDA | Not reported | -12 | 5 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reported | n.m.note 2 | 11.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reported | -127 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reported | 45note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reported | -183 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2011 covers 6 months (24 Jun to 31 Dec 2011). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016947942Mustedvej 160, 9740 Jerslev J