CVR 33759010Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)HolteFounded 27 May 2011
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016925779Margrethevej 4, 2840 Holte
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-68,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+4,6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
52,6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Inanna Sophia Kam100% of capital and votes, since 4 May 2015
Inanna Sophia Kamsince 27 May 2011
100% of capital and votessince 4 May 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies, which own 10 more one level down.
CVR 1005806620% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 2832623850% to under 66,7% of capital and votes
CVR 2939091620% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 11838081100% of capital and votes
CVR 37948187100% of capital and votes
CVR 35033076100% of capital and votes
CVR 13608180100% of capital and votes
CVR 56085416100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Inanna Sophia Kam ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -69 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -69 |
| Result for the year | +16.364 | +18.518 | -1.020 | -7.091 | +4.638 |
| Equity | 39.982 | 57.300 | 55.980 | 48.389 | 52.626 |
| Total assets | 39.983 | 57.302 | 55.982 | 48.411 | 52.650 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 16 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 31 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 29 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 5 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 8 Dec 2021