CVR 33643349Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-specialiseret engroshandel med føde-, drikke- og tobaksvarer (463900)ChristiansfeldFounded 1 May 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Result
+2,1K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
114,3K
DKK, annual report 2023
Kim Andresen100% of capital and votes, until 29 Jul 2025
Kim Andresenuntil 4 Mar 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 May 2011 to 29 Jul 2025
Firmaet af 2702 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Firmaet af 2702 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 39978571100% of capital and votes1 Nov 2018 to 7 Sep 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | +79 | +3 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | +62 | +2 |
| Equity | 50 | 50 | 50 | 112 | 114 |
| Total assets | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1.569 | 1.671 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 28 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 9 Feb 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 27 Jan 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 31 Aug 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016839856Nørre Alle 32, 6070 Christiansfeld