CVR 33642822Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport med charter- og taxifly (511020)KlampenborgFounded 5 May 2011
Gross profit
-21.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-12.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
362.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016838418Zicavej 8, 2930 Klampenborg
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ARCHER ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexClaus Resen Steenstrup20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 8 Apr 2013
Karsten Frost20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 8 Apr 2013
and 3 moreSune Granzowsince 23 Feb 2026
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 8 Apr 2013
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 8 Apr 2013
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 1 Apr 2026
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 8 Apr 2013
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 7 May 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
20% to under 25% of capital and votes5 May 2011 to 8 Apr 2013
CVR 7614851120% to under 25% of capital and votes8 Apr 2013 to 6 May 2015
CVR 2521888420% to under 25% of capital and votes8 Apr 2013 to 1 Apr 2026
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | -78 | 77 | -20 | -21 |
| Operating profit | -16 | -94 | +60 | -17 | -13 |
| Result for the year | -18 | -97 | +59 | -17 | -13 |
| Equity | 430 | 333 | 392 | 375 | 363 |
| Total assets | 612 | 559 | 571 | 527 | 532 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -98.8% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -126.3% | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | 0 | -78 | 77 | 0 | 4 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | n.m.note 2 | 100% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -91note 3 | -44note 3 | -61note 3 | -54note 3 | -58note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -3.5%note 5 | -23.3%note 5 | 19.5%note 3 | -4%note 5 | -3.1%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 16 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 22 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 24 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 3 May 2022