CVR 33641281Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med reservedele og tilbehør til motorkøretøjer (467200)NørresundbyFounded 19 Apr 2011
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-3.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
-12.4M on 2024
Result
-4.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 190381 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCAJUNA HOLDING ApSCVR 27693970, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2015
Mark Fjeldal Dalsgaard Nielsensince 19 Apr 2011
CVR 27693970100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes31 Dec 2014 to 1 Jan 2015
Ultimate controller
Mark Fjeldal Dalsgaard Nielsen
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CAJUNA HOLDING ApS, since 31 Dec 2004
Holding company
CVR 27693970Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in 190381 ApS, since 1 Jan 2015
This company
190381 ApS
CVR 33641281
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -98 | -23 | -109 | 9,202 | -3,156 |
| Operating profit | -356 | -95 | -109 | Not reported | -5,011 |
| Result for the year | -404 | -338 | -371 | +7,112 | -4,234 |
| Equity | -378 | 1,284 | 913 | 8,025 | 3,791 |
| Total assets | 13,198 | 49,068 | 51,856 | 56,698 | 41,154 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -134.3% |
| EBITDA | -98 | -23 | -109 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -78note 3 | 2 | 11 | -1,059 | -306note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 4 | -17.9%note 5 | -7.7%note 5 | 191%note 6 | -74.8%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | 46,633note 9 | 3,343note 9 | 20,355note 9 | 3,720note 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 13,493note 3 | 47,770 | 50,933 | 41,350 | 36,141note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 23 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 28 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 11 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 9 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 7 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016831960Loftbrovej 28, 9400 Nørresundby