CVR 33588798Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SkiveFounded 29 Mar 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-18K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-25.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Jørgen Snæbum Nielsen100% of capital and votes, since 29 Mar 2011
Jørgen Snæbum Nielsensince 29 Mar 2011
100% of capital and votessince 29 Mar 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
JSN ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for JSN ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2796068550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes29 Mar 2011 to 1 Jul 2019
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -18 |
| Operating profit | -12 | -14 | -12 | -15 | -18 |
| Result for the year | -88 | -51 | -11 | -19 | -25 |
| Equity | 2,528 | 2,420 | 2,239 | 1,770 | 1,355 |
| Total assets | 2,797 | 2,521 | 2,307 | 1,963 | 1,665 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2,797note 1 | -2,521note 1 | -2,307note 1 | -1,963note 1 | -1,665note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -18.3%note 2 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 31 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 31 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 31 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 23 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 18 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016767219Marienlystvej 11, 7800 Skive