CVR 33584628Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)VanløseFounded 29 Mar 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Dec 2025
Result
+163,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
323,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Bo Brandhøj Holding ApSCVR 33583133, 100% of capital and votes, since 29 Mar 2011
Bo Hans Brandhøjsince 29 Mar 2011
CVR 33583133100% of capital and votessince 29 Mar 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Bo Brandhøj Holding ApS, since 28 Mar 2011
Holding company
CVR 33583133Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Bo Brandhøj ApS, since 29 Mar 2011
This company
Bo Brandhøj ApS
CVR 33584628
Bo Brandhøj ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Bo Brandhøj ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3960114125% to under 33,3% of capital and votes25 May 2018 to 17 Sep 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +226 | +243 | +214 | +192 | +201 |
| Result for the year | +225 | +237 | +172 | +149 | +163 |
| Equity | 402 | 639 | 811 | 960 | 323 |
| Total assets | 538 | 759 | 967 | 1.113 | 536 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 252 | 243 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 12 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 7 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 14 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 15 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 9 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016758546Tirsbækvej 17, 2720 Vanløse