CVR 33583583Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)LundbyFounded 24 Mar 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
400.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
-6.9% on 2025
Result
+255.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
4.4M
DKK, annual report 2026
KØNG MØLLEVEJ HOLDING ApSCVR 31186110, 100% of capital and votes, since 24 Mar 2011
Stig Nørgaardsince 24 Mar 2011
CVR 31186110100% of capital and votessince 24 Mar 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in KØNG MØLLEVEJ HOLDING ApS, since 18 Jan 2008
Holding company
CVR 31186110Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NØRGAARD HUSE ApS, since 24 Mar 2011
This company
NØRGAARD HUSE ApS
CVR 33583583
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 839 | 210 | 350 | 430 | 401 |
| Operating profit | +223 | -76 | +46 | +386 | +312 |
| Result for the year | +110 | -78 | +48 | +336 | +255 |
| Equity | 1,276 | 4,298 | 4,346 | 4,682 | 4,438 |
| Total assets | 4,714 | 4,552 | 4,637 | 4,960 | 4,746 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 24.6% | -75% | 67% | 23% | -6.9% |
| EBITDA | 234 | -65 | 61 | 402 | 327 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 27.9% | -31% | 17.5% | 93.4% | 81.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,414note 1 | -575note 1 | -594note 1 | -656note 1 | -652note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 1 | n.m.note 2 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | -3.3%note 4 | 0.9%note 1 | 8.2%note 1 | 5.9%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 700note 6 | 61note 6 | 4note 6 | Not reportednote 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,580note 1 | -749note 1 | -796note 1 | -1,162note 1 | -1,094note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Apr 2025 to 31 Mar 2026, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Apr 2024 to 31 Mar 2025, published 13 Aug 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Apr 2023 to 31 Mar 2024, published 8 Jun 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Apr 2022 to 31 Mar 2023, published 11 Aug 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Apr 2021 to 31 Mar 2022, published 12 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016755385Fjordvænget 8, 4750 Lundby