CVR 33575173Private limited company (ApS)Industrielt design og modedesign (741100)SilkeborgFounded 8 Mar 2011
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2014
Gross profit
60.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+232.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
6.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CISMA SOLUTIONS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCISMA INTERNATIONAL ApSCVR 33574738, 100% of capital and votes, since 8 Mar 2011
Stine Lorenz Fuhr15% to under 20% of capital, since 25 Nov 2012
and 4 moreFrank Lorenzsince 8 Mar 2011
15% to under 20% of capitalsince 25 Nov 2012
15% to under 20% of capitalsince 25 Nov 2012
10% to under 15% of capitalsince 25 Nov 2012
10% to under 15% of capitalsince 25 Nov 2012
10% to under 15% of capitalsince 25 Nov 2012
CVR 33574738100% of capital and votessince 8 Mar 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Casifa Green ApS, since 30 Jun 2026
Holding company
CVR 46611586Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of votes in CASIFA ApS, since 30 Jun 2026
Holding company
CVR 28977697Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in CISMA INTERNATIONAL ApS, since 8 Mar 2011
Holding company
CVR 33574738Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CISMA SOLUTIONS ApS, since 8 Mar 2011
This company
CISMA SOLUTIONS ApS
CVR 33575173
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -260 | -201 | 14,794 | -86 | 61 |
| Result for the year | +366 | +285 | +12,028 | +299 | +233 |
| Equity | 47,972 | 26,257 | 21,284 | 6,584 | 6,816 |
| Total assets | 48,130 | 26,449 | 24,730 | 6,986 | 7,083 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -100.6% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -5,082note 2 | -61note 2 | -119note 2 | -117note 2 | -147note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.4%note 3 | -0.4%note 3 | 48.7%note 3 | -0.4%note 3 | 0.7%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -47,628note 2 | -25,780note 2 | -24,089note 2 | -6,156note 2 | -6,268note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 2 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 8 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016723807Papirfabrikken 76, 8600 Silkeborg