CVR 33573235Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)FrederikssundFounded 13 Mar 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2020
Gross profit
-1,2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1,2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
139,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
HOAN DO HOLDING ApSCVR 36413409, 100% of capital and votes, since 23 Oct 2014
Tu Hoan Dosince 13 Mar 2011
CVR 36413409100% of capital and votessince 23 Oct 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes13 Mar 2011 to 23 Oct 2014
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HOAN DO HOLDING ApS, since 23 Oct 2014
Holding company
CVR 36413409Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DO TRANSPORT ApS, since 23 Oct 2014
This company
DO TRANSPORT ApS
CVR 33573235
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -88 | -18 | -7 | -10 | -1.201 |
| Operating profit | -164 | -100 | -7 | -10 | -1.201 |
| Result for the year | -166 | -100 | -7 | -10 | -1.201 |
| Equity | 1.457 | 1.357 | 1.350 | 1.340 | 140 |
| Total assets | 1.465 | 1.365 | 1.358 | 1.348 | 147 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | Not reported | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -108,8% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | -91 | -18 | -7 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | 0% | Not reportednote 4 | 0% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -34note 5 | -12note 5 | -5note 5 | -2note 5 | -1note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -10%note 6 | -5,6%note 6 | -0,4%note 6 | -0,6%note 6 | -126,8%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -183note 5 | -165note 5 | -158note 5 | -148note 5 | -147note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 6 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 2 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016715324Valmuevej 11, 3600 Frederikssund