CVR 33511345Private limited company (ApS)Landbrugskonsulenters aktiviteter (749910)SilkeborgFounded 1 Mar 2011
100% of capital and votessince 1 Mar 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2020
Gross profit
-10,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-27,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
83,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Martin Skovbo Hansen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Mar 2011
Martin Skovbo Hansensince 1 Mar 2011
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 107 | -24 | 3 | -26 | -10 |
| Operating profit | +84 | -47 | -16 | -44 | -28 |
| Result for the year | +61 | -40 | -27 | -44 | -28 |
| Equity | 321 | 281 | 255 | 111 | 83 |
| Total assets | 375 | 314 | 284 | 133 | 115 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -60,2% | -122,4% | n.m.note 1 | -1.077,4% | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | 89 | -42 | -16 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 82,8% | n.m.note 3 | -585,8% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -356note 4 | -281note 4 | -210note 4 | -114note 4 | -114note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | -54%note 7 | -162,6%note 7 | n.m.note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 2 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 22 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016699663Sørkelvej 131, 8600 Silkeborg