CVR 33510993Private limited company (ApS)Anden teknisk rådgivning (711290)København KFounded 1 Mar 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about IC-METER ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
3
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2020
+114.6% on 2019
Result
-595.1K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
1.6M
DKK, annual report 2020
EXERGI - HOLDING (GW) ApSCVR 33503741, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, until 13 Oct 2023
EXERGI - GÖRAN WILKE ApSCVR 33501528, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, until 13 Oct 2023
and 1 moreHans Gøran Stjerneklar Wilkeuntil 21 Sep 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2814360520% to under 25% of capital and votes18 Dec 2012 to 30 Dec 2015
CVR 3350374166.7% to under 90% of capital and votesnotified 2 Mar 201623 Dec 2011 to 13 Oct 2023
CVR 3350152820% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 2 Nov 202030 Dec 2016 to 13 Oct 2023
5% to under 10% of capital and votes16 Aug 2019 to 13 Oct 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Mar 2011 to 5 Nov 2026.
Jun 2022, monthly: 3 employees, 3 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Oct 2017 to Jun 2022.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Jun 2022, published 23 Aug 2022. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 618 | 1,507 | 1,786 | 536 | 1,150 |
| Operating profit | -59 | +512 | +432 | -975 | -630 |
| Result for the year | -207 | +241 | +41 | -1,276 | -595 |
| Equity | 2,376 | 2,618 | 2,659 | 1,084 | 1,574 |
| Total assets | 6,480 | 6,864 | 8,566 | 8,761 | 10,102 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -62.5% | 143.8% | 18.5% | -61.8% | 114.6% |
| EBITDA | 618 | 1,262 | 1,276 | -100 | 246 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 83.7% | 71.5% | -18.8% | 21.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 100% | 50% | 33.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,944 | 1,660 | 1,369 | 3,222 | 2,847 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 3.1x | 1.3x | 1.1x | n.m.note 3 | 11.6x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.5%note 4 | 9.3%note 5 | 8.9% | -18.9%note 4 | -11.3%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 731note 6 | 665note 6 | 1,533note 6 | 1,032note 6 | 1,859note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,438 | 952 | 983 | 1,687 | 1,211 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 12 Jul 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 20 Sep 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 12 Jun 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 17 Jun 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 7 Apr 2017
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
18 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 13.10.2023, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 21.09.2022 af Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Kim Gottschalk, den 21.09.2022, Stine Bernt Stryhn, den 21.09.2022, Hans Gøran Stjerneklar Wilke, (formand), den 21.09.2022.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Hans Gøran Stjerneklar Wilke, den 21.09.2022.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
TimeVision Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 21.09.2022.
Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling har 13.07.2022 indledt rekonstruktionsbehandling
Ny adresse: c/o Göran Wilke, Strandgade 67, 3. 166, 1401 København K
Vedtægter ændret: 02.11.2020
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 02.11.2020.
kr. 14.467,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 7.500,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 129.467,00.
Ny adresse: Islands Brygge 26, 2. tv, 2300 København S
Ny adresse: Islands Brygge 26, 1., 2300 København S
Revision:
Fratrådte:
31943582, den 24.01.2018.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 38267132 TimeVision Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Park Allé 295, 2605 Brøndby, den 24.01.2018.
Vedtægter ændret: 30.12.2016
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 30.12.2016.
kr. 13.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 7.445,63.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 115.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
18.12.2012.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 20.000,00 indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 10.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 102.000,00.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Thomas Ravnholt, den 16.05.2012.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Henrik Ledgaard Ibsen, den 16.05.2012.
Vedtægter ændret:
23.12.2011.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 2.000,00 indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 10.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 82.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
20.09.2011.
Bestyrelse:
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Ingeniør Hans Gøran Stjerneklar Wilke (formand), den 20.09.2011, Adm. direktør Birger Hauge Nielsen, den 20.09.2011, Projeltleder Thomas Ravnholt, den 20.09.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør eller den samlede bestyrelse.
Revision:
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31943582 TIMEVISION FREDERIKSBERG GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Falkoner Alle 1, 3., 2000 Frederiksberg, den 20.09.2011.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.03.2011.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.03.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 33503741 EXERGI - HOLDING (GW) ApS, Strandgade 94, 1. th., 1401 København K, den 01.03.2011.
Direktion:
Ingeniør Hans Gøran Stjerneklar Wilke, den 01.03.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Første regnskabsår:
01.03.2011 - 31.12.2011.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016697717Strandgade 67, 1401 København K