CVR 33504543Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)NyborgFounded 24 Feb 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
1,7M
DKK, annual report 2025
+6,1% on 2024
Result
+1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
16,7M
DKK, annual report 2025
STEFAN VIG HOLDING ApSCVR 33504535, 100% of capital and votes, since 24 Feb 2011
Stefan Vigsince 24 Feb 2011
CVR 33504535100% of capital and votessince 24 Feb 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in STEFAN VIG HOLDING ApS, since 24 Feb 2011
Holding company
CVR 33504535Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in VIG EJENDOMME ApS, since 24 Feb 2011
This company
VIG EJENDOMME ApS
CVR 33504543
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 703 | 1.011 | 1.198 | 1.588 | 1.685 |
| Operating profit | +703 | +1.601 | +1.198 | +4.378 | +2.387 |
| Result for the year | +284 | +990 | +359 | +2.597 | +1.040 |
| Equity | 10.139 | 11.079 | 12.438 | 15.635 | 16.675 |
| Total assets | 34.150 | 34.495 | 42.191 | 44.568 | 47.859 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 2,1% | 43,9% | 18,4% | 32,6% | 6,1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 15.507 | 14.373 | 20.123 | 18.992 | 18.525 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 2,2% | 4,9% | 3,2% | 10,2% | 5,3% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 19.425 | 18.464 | 25.253 | 23.630 | 25.734 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Aug 2024 to 31 Jul 2025, published 6 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Aug 2023 to 31 Jul 2024, published 4 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Aug 2022 to 31 Jul 2023, published 2 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Aug 2021 to 31 Jul 2022, published 9 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Aug 2020 to 31 Jul 2021, published 21 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016679379Nørrevoldgade 37, 5800 Nyborg