CVR 33504381Private limited company (ApS)Reparation og vedligeholdelse af møbler og boligudstyr (952400)København KFounded 23 Feb 2011
100% of capital and votessince 23 Feb 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Revenue
1,4M
DKK, annual report 2025
-7,3% on 2024
Result
+1,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
693,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Drago Kuljic100% of capital and votes, since 23 Feb 2011
Drago Kuljicsince 23 Feb 2011
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 1.310 | 1.381 | 1.518 | 1.407 |
| Gross profit | 957 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -7 | -5 | +64 | +156 | +4 |
| Result for the year | -10 | -25 | +38 | +117 | +2 |
| Equity | 671 | 646 | 684 | 802 | 693 |
| Total assets | 1.258 | 1.162 | 1.093 | 1.053 | 944 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | Not reported | 5,4% | 9,9% | -7,3% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | -0,4% | 4,7% | 10,3% | 0,3% |
| EBITDA | 42 | 40 | 115 | 193 | 39 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | 3,1% | 8,4% | 12,7% | 2,8% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -75 | -103 | -129 | -239note 1 | -195note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0,8%note 2 | -0,6%note 2 | 9,1% | 21,8%note 1 | 0,6%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | 0%note 4 | 0%note 4 | 0%note 4 | 0%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 25 | 43 | 23 | -142note 1 | -98note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 2 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 15 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016678585Øster Farimagsgade 13, 1353 København K
No other current company drawn.