CVR 33503369Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)København NFounded 21 Feb 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1,4M
DKK, annual report 2025
-4,3% on 2024
Result
+328,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
512,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
TILAPIA ApSCVR 33502230, 100% of capital and votes, since 21 Feb 2011
Milos Jaranovicsince 21 Feb 2011
CVR 33502230100% of capital and votessince 21 Feb 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TILAPIA ApS, since 21 Feb 2011
Holding company
CVR 33502230Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in KINGCON ApS, since 21 Feb 2011
This company
KINGCON ApS
CVR 33503369
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1.021 | 1.227 | 1.250 | 1.500 | 1.436 |
| Operating profit | +283 | +226 | +41 | +366 | +420 |
| Result for the year | +222 | +174 | +31 | +286 | +329 |
| Equity | 308 | 347 | 177 | 384 | 512 |
| Total assets | 572 | 570 | 555 | 795 | 898 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 239,4% | 20,3% | 1,8% | 20% | -4,3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -91note 2 | -102note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -234note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 316,3%note 2 | 75,4%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 157,1%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -266note 2 | -218note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -478note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 10 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 3 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 17 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 20 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 25 Oct 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016673168Guldbergsgade 84, 2200 København N
No other current company drawn.