CVR 33390696Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (620100)HillerødFounded 17 Jan 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about E-FILING 2011 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2019
Gross profit
687.5K
DKK, annual report 2018
+39% on 2017
Result
+145.1K
DKK, annual report 2018
Equity
780.4K
DKK, annual report 2018
NRC INVEST HOLDING ApSCVR 31048826, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 5 May 2020
MRR 2007 HOLDING ApSCVR 31048842, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 5 May 2020
and 1 moreDror Daniel Simon Amotzuntil 20 Jul 2019
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2868108910% to under 15% of capital and votes17 Jan 2011 to 5 May 2020
CVR 3104882633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes17 Jan 2011 to 5 May 2020
CVR 3104884233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes17 Jan 2011 to 5 May 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
17 Jan 2011 to 7 Nov 2026.
Sep 2019, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2011 to 2014; monthly Jan 2015 to Sep 2019.
Latest Sep 2019, published 27 Nov 2019. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 536 | 463 | 565 | 494 | 687 |
| Operating profit | +400 | +159 | +282 | +219 | +187 |
| Result for the year | +304 | +124 | +220 | +170 | +145 |
| Equity | 421 | 245 | 465 | 635 | 780 |
| Total assets | 567 | 356 | 741 | 876 | 977 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 14% | -13.7% | 22.1% | -12.5% | 39% |
| EBITDA | 489 | 322 | 542 | 489 | 384 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 91.2% | 69.5% | 96% | 98.9% | 55.8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -320note 2 | -38note 2 | -366note 2 | -484note 2 | -354note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 2,698.2%note 2 | 81%note 2 | 143.7%note 2 | 136.1%note 2 | 50.5%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 269note 3 | 220note 3 | 292note 3 | 299note 3 | 0note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 6 Feb 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 8 Feb 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 21 Feb 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 7 Apr 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 17 Apr 2015
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
5 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Likvidation sluttet, og virksomheden opløst
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Dror Daniel Simon Amotz, den 05.05.2020.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
KALLERMANN REVISION A/S STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSFIRMA, den 05.05.2020.
Likvidation vedtaget 20.07.2019
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Dror Daniel Simon Amotz, 3400 Hillerød, den 20.07.2019.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Dror Daniel Simon Amotz, den 20.07.2019.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Hans Peter Jørgensen Statsautoriseret revisor, den 14.10.2014.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 30195264 KALLERMANN REVISION A/S STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSFIRMA, Stationspladsen 3, 3000 Helsingør, den 14.10.2014.
Ny adresse:
Høgevej 10, 3400 Hillerød.
Stiftelsesdato:
17.01.2011.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
17.01.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 28681089 DROR HOLDING ApS, Brødmosen 30, 2690 Karlslunde, den 17.01.2011, CVR-NR. 31048826 NRC INVEST HOLDING ApS, Bekkasinvej 1C, 8270 Højbjerg, den 17.01.2011, CVR-NR. 31048842 MRR 2007 HOLDING ApS, Byager 1, 2750 Ballerup, den 17.01.2011.
Direktion:
Dror Amotz, den 17.01.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren alene.
Revision:
Hans Peter Jørgensen Statsautoriseret revisor, 3480 Fredensborg, den 17.01.2011.
Første regnskabsår:
17.01.2011 - 31.12.2011.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016579722Høgevej 10, 3400 Hillerød