CVR 33388764Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)GentofteFounded 13 Jan 2011
Gross profit
-133K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+802.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
46.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HH1 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHenrik Hulgaard33.3% to under 50% of capital, 100% of votes, since 13 Jan 2011
Katja Lund Hulgaard25% to under 33.3% of capital, since 22 Dec 2016
and 1 moreHenrik Hulgaardsince 13 Jan 2011
33.3% to under 50% of capital, 100% of votessince 13 Jan 2011
25% to under 33.3% of capitalsince 22 Dec 2016
25% to under 33.3% of capitalsince 22 Dec 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
HH1 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HH1 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 373588275% to under 10% of capital4 Feb 2016 to 11 Oct 2019
CVR 2533153215% to under 20% of capital and votes16 Jan 2011 to 3 Feb 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -145 | -87 | -55 | -60 | -133 |
| Operating profit | -145 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +1,076 | -1,878 | +1,941 | +1,591 | +803 |
| Equity | 49,079 | 46,801 | 48,742 | 48,283 | 46,611 |
| Total assets | 49,381 | 46,834 | 48,780 | 48,765 | 49,798 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -145 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -17,272note 2 | -14,282note 2 | -14,761note 2 | -14,411note 2 | -12,028 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.4%note 2 | -0.2%note 3 | -0.2%note 4 | -0.1%note 4 | -0.3%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 21 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 14 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 26 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 15 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016572302H A Clausens Vej 14, 2820 Gentofte
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.