CVR 33386621Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)KoldingFounded 30 Dec 2010
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-152.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+978.4K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
51.7M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ALLIMAC HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCamilla Birkegaard100% of capital and votes, since 30 Dec 2010
Camilla Birkegaardsince 30 Dec 2010
100% of capital and votessince 30 Dec 2010
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies, which own 1 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 41949880100% of votes
CVR 3934120410% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 3487766133.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ALLIMAC HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2553255433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes7 May 2018 to 1 Jul 2021
CVR 3934120410% to under 15% of capital and votes4 Apr 2018 to 16 Dec 2020
CVR 3306369533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes30 Dec 2010 to 6 Apr 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -499 | -230 | -244 | -198 | -153 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -470 | -438 | -869 | -665 |
| Result for the year | +433 | -3,357 | +1,210 | +2,162 | +978 |
| Equity | 53,814 | 49,007 | 50,159 | 52,260 | 51,738 |
| Total assets | 53,983 | 49,253 | 50,403 | 52,368 | 51,819 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40,478note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -3%note 3 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -46,589note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
2 Apr 2025 to 1 Apr 2026, published 23 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
2 Apr 2024 to 1 Apr 2025, published 16 Sep 2025
Annual report 2024
2 Apr 2023 to 1 Apr 2024, published 2 Jul 2024
Annual report 2023
2 Apr 2022 to 1 Apr 2023, published 6 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
2 Apr 2021 to 1 Apr 2022, published 11 Oct 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016563559Trapholtparken 1, 6000 Kolding