CVR 33384009Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681000)HellerupFounded 7 Jan 2011
Result
+6.6K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
940.6K
DKK, annual report 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 11.01.11 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up Dandex070707 HOLDING ApSCVR 30555953, 100% of capital and votes, until 15 May 2024
Helle Viuffuntil 15 May 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 30555953100% of capital and votes7 Jan 2011 to 15 May 2024
11.01.11 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for 11.01.11 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 30591232100% of capital and votes31 May 2012 to 30 Nov 2016
CVR 21730203100% of capital and votes31 May 2012 to 10 Mar 2016
CVR 29696640100% of capital and votes31 May 2012 to 10 Mar 2016
CVR 30588517100% of capital and votes31 May 2012 to 10 Mar 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -10 | -1 | -10 | -10 | -10 |
| Result for the year | +20 | +6 | +7 | +6 | +7 |
| Equity | 915 | 921 | 928 | 934 | 941 |
| Total assets | 940 | 932 | 941 | 949 | 954 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 1 | 1 | -8 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -0.9% | -0.9% | -0.8% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -941 | -947 | -954 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 12 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 10 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 2 Nov 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 30 Nov 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 3 Dec 2019
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016552603Hambros Alle 21, 2900 Hellerup