CVR 33381875Private limited company (ApS)Andre specialiserede byggeaktiviteter i.a.n. (439900)Odense SØFounded 5 Jan 2011
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DK Funda ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2017
Gross profit
211.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
-57.2% on 2024
Result
-25.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
919.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
De tre musketerer Holding ApSCVR 38832786, 100% of capital and votes, since 15 Dec 2021
Ole Mørk Andersensince 28 Apr 2026
Equity of 919.3K DKK was below half the share capital of 2.8M DKK at 31 Dec 2025. Under the Companies Act (selskabsloven § 119) management must then account for the company's finances at a general meeting. Dandex estimate, computed 8 Nov 2026.
CVR 38832786100% of capital and votessince 15 Dec 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votesnotified 20 Dec 20195 Jan 2011 to 20 Dec 2019
100% of capital and votesnotified 15 Nov 202131 Dec 2019 to 15 Nov 2021
100% of capital and votes15 Nov 2021 to 15 Dec 2021
CVR 38514903100% of capital and votesnotified 31 Dec 201920 Dec 2019 to 31 Dec 2019
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in De tre musketerer Holding ApS, since 1 Sep 2018
Holding company
CVR 38832786Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DK Funda ApS, since 15 Dec 2021
This company
DK Funda ApS
CVR 33381875
DK Funda ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for DK Funda ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 37202215100% of capital and votes15 Dec 2021 to 1 Jun 2022
CVR 30815262100% of capital and votes31 Dec 2017 to 1 Apr 2019
CVR 31279208100% of capital and votes5 Jan 2011 to 31 Dec 2018
CVR 26705525100% of capital and votes5 Jan 2011 to 31 Dec 2018
CVR 3054534666.7% to under 90% of capital and votes1 Oct 2018 to 1 Dec 2018
CVR 33381948100% of capital and votes5 Jan 2011 to 31 Dec 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Jan 2020 to 8 Nov 2026.
5 Jan 2011 to 8 Nov 2026.
Aug 2017, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2014 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2014; monthly Feb 2015 to Aug 2017.
Latest Aug 2017, published 23 Oct 2017. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 50 | 299 | 719 | 493 | 211 |
| Operating profit | +50 | +260 | +719 | +239 | -65 |
| Result for the year | +39 | +40 | +579 | +201 | -25 |
| Equity | 124 | 164 | 743 | 944 | 919 |
| Total assets | 2,250 | 1,605 | 3,445 | 3,735 | 3,244 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | 498.3% | 140.6% | -31.5% | -57.2% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 299 | Not reportednote 2 | 493 | 211 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | 100% | Not reportednote 2 | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -7note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 38.6%note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 700note 7 | 185note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -515note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 2 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 6 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Aug 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
20 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Miklas Lund Poulsen, (adm. dir), den 28.04.2026.
Tiltrådte:
Ole Mørk Andersen, den 28.04.2026.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.06.2022
Nyt navn: DK Funda ApS
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at udføre jord- og entreprenørarbejde samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Ny adresse: Ørbækvej 339A, Holluf Pile, 5220 Odense SØ
Ny kommune: Odense
Vedtægter ændret: 15.12.2021
Nyt navn: Fiber Fyn Holding ApS
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Anne Martine Andersen, den 15.12.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Miklas Lund Poulsen, (adm. dir), den 15.12.2021.
Ny adresse: Fynshovedvej 511, 5390 Martofte
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Ole Mørk Andersen, (adm. dir), den 01.12.2020.
Ny adresse: Søvej 21, 5390 Martofte
Ny kommune: Kerteminde
Direktion:
Vedr. registrering af 16.10.2020.
Registrering af Ole Mørk Andersen's fratræden som direktør beror på en fejl.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Ole Mørk Andersen, (adm. dir), den 13.10.2020.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jesper Dahl Blicher, den 01.01.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Ole Mørk Andersen, (adm. dir), den 01.01.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 20.12.2019
Nyt navn: Mørk & Bolander ApS
Ny adresse: Vestbirkvej 3, Seden, 5240 Odense NØ
Vedtægter ændret: 28.12.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 28.12.2018.
kr. 641.024,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 2.800.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 26.01.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 26.01.2018.
kr. 800.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 2.158.976,00.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DANSK REVISION ÅRHUS, GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 15.06.2017.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.06.2017
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 16.06.2017.
kr. 1.000.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.358.976,00.
CVR-nummer
33381875.
NAVN:
JD BLICHER HOLDING ApS.
Adresse: Jeppe Aakjærs Allé 10, 5210 Odense NV.
Kommune: Odense.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 16.04.2015.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 26717671 DANSK REVISION ÅRHUS, GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Tomsagervej 2, 1., 8230 Åbyhøj, den 16.04.2015.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 30197925 CENSUS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 01.08.2014.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Tværkajen 5, 5000 Odense C, den 01.08.2014.
Vedtægter ændret:
16.04.2012.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 278.976,00 indbetalt i værdier, kurs 109,77.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 358.976,00.
Stiftelsesdato:
05.01.2011.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
05.01.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Jesper Dahl Blicher, den 05.01.2011.
Direktion:
Jesper Dahl Blicher, den 05.01.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 30197925 CENSUS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Wichmandsgade 1, 5000 Odense C, den 05.01.2011.
Første regnskabsår:
05.01.2011 - 31.12.2011.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016546239Ørbækvej 339, 5220 Odense SØ
No other current company drawn.