CVR 33373945Private limited company (ApS)Andre specialiserede byggeaktiviteter i.a.n. (439900)RoskildeFounded 14 Dec 2010
100% of capital and votessince 14 Dec 2010
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-18,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+13,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
654,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Lars Vahlun100% of capital and votes, since 14 Dec 2010
Lars Vahlunsince 14 Dec 2010
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 123 | 52 | -16 | -16 | -18 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +52 | -16 | -16 | -18 |
| Result for the year | +247 | -24 | +38 | +75 | +13 |
| Equity | 1.019 | 883 | 806 | 763 | 655 |
| Total assets | 1.116 | 904 | 820 | 792 | 665 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 22,9% | -58% | -130,7% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | -889note 3 | -806note 3 | -781note 3 | -658note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 27 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 7 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 31 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 23 Sep 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 22 Sep 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016528664Havremarken 5, 4000 Roskilde
No other current company drawn.