CVR 33373236Private limited company (ApS)Fremstilling af farmaceutiske præparater (212000)VedbækFounded 20 Dec 2010
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CONRIG PHARMA ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2011
Gross profit
-98.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-95.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Melius Pharma AB100% of capital and votes, since 8 Feb 2022
Lars Christer Fredrik Fåhraeussince 28 Nov 2022
Snickar Karl Johan Tobiesonsince 28 Nov 2022
Equity of 0 DKK was below half the share capital of 123.8K DKK at 31 Dec 2025. Under the Companies Act (selskabsloven § 119) management must then account for the company's finances at a general meeting. Dandex estimate, computed 7 Nov 2026.
100% of capital and votesclass A og Bsince 8 Feb 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3306137466.7% to under 90% of capital and votesclass Anotified 4 Jul 201922 Dec 2010 to 4 Jul 2019
CVR 3721917725% to under 33.3% of capital and votesclass Bnotified 8 Feb 202224 Nov 2015 to 8 Feb 2022
CVR 4062007933.3% to under 50% of capital and votesclass Anotified 8 Feb 20224 Jul 2019 to 8 Feb 2022
CVR 4062006033.3% to under 50% of capital and votesclass Anotified 8 Feb 20224 Jul 2019 to 8 Feb 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
24 Nov 2015 to 7 Nov 2026.
20 Dec 2010 to 7 Nov 2026.
2011, annual: 0 employees, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2011 |
|---|---|
| Employees | 0 |
| FTE | 1 |
| Series | Annual |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2011.
Latest 2011, published 18 Jul 2013. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -246 | 1,266 | -506 | -92 | -99 |
| Operating profit | -246 | +1,266 | -516 | -92 | -99 |
| Result for the year | -308 | +1,245 | -511 | -100 | -96 |
| Equity | -1,705 | 409 | -102 | 25 | 0 |
| Total assets | 53 | 1,195 | 39 | 69 | 66 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -140% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -34note 2 | -64note 2 | -8note 2 | -9note 2 | -21note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | -341.5%note 4 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -34note 2 | -703note 2 | 40note 2 | -69note 2 | -61note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 15 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 5 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 13 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 22 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 19 Apr 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: Fagerparken 33, 2950 Vedbæk
Ny kommune: Hørsholm
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
John Bondo Hansen, (formand), den 28.11.2022, Mikael Søndergaard Thomsen, den 28.11.2022.
Tiltrådte:
Lars Christer Fredrik Fåhraeus, den 28.11.2022, Snickar Karl Johan Tobieson, den 28.11.2022.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
John Bondo Hansen, den 28.11.2022, Mikael Søndergaard Thomsen, den 28.11.2022.
Tiltrådte:
Lars Christer Fredrik Fåhraeus, den 28.11.2022, Snickar Karl Johan Tobieson, den 28.11.2022.
Vedtægter ændret: 18.02.2019
Ny adresse: Ole Maaløes Vej 3, 2200 København N
Ny kommune: København
Vedtægter ændret: 24.11.2015
Kapitalforhøjelse: kr. 41.267,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 1.211,62.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 123.802,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
John Bondo Hansen, den 24.11.2015, Frank Knudsen, den 24.11.2015, Else Sissel Vorstrup (formand), den 24.11.2015.
Tiltrådte:
John Bondo Hansen (formand), den 24.11.2015, Niels Skjærbæk, den 24.11.2015, Mikael Søndergaard Thomsen, den 24.11.2015.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
.
Selskabet tegnes af to medlemmer af bestyrelsen i forening med en direktør, eller af den samlede bestyrelse..
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med udvikling, produktion, markedsføring og salg af lægemidler og dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Vedrørende den under 06.08.2014 registrerede kapitalnedsættelse for CVR-nr. 33373236 CONRIG PHARMA ApS meddeles, at kapitalnedsættelse besluttet den 23.06.2014 og gennemført den 6.8.2014 ved en fejl blev offentliggjort med kr. 29.161,00 til kurs 334,20. Den korrekte kurs er 343,34. Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 82.535,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
23.06.2014.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 23.06.2014 er gennemført 06.08.2014.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 82.535,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A kr. 80.000,00. B kr. 2.535,00.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 23.06.2014 udbetaling til anpartshavere kr. 29.161,00 til kurs 334,20.
Klasser:
B kr. 29.161,00.
Selskabets kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til selskabet. Kreditorerne kan kræve betryggende sikkerhed for uforfaldne krav og betaling af forfaldne krav. Krav skal anmeldes senest 4 uger fra dags dato.
Vedtægter ændret:
18.02.2013.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 5.090,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 6.875,00.
Klasser:
B kr. 5.090,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 111.696,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A kr. 80.000,00. B kr. 31.696,00.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
KPMG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 02.10.2012.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 14119299 PKF MUNKEBO VINDELEV, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Hovedvejen 56, 2600 Glostrup, den 02.10.2012.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådt som formand, men forbliver i bestyrelsen: Frank Knudsen, den 01.06.2011.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Læge Else Sissel Vorstrup (formand), den 01.06.2011, John Bondo Hansen, den 01.06.2011.
Vedtægter ændret:
22.12.2010.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 26.606,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 6.875,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 106.606,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A kr. 80.000,00, B kr. 26.606,00.
Bestyrelse:
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Frank Knudsen (formand), den 22.12.2010.
Stiftelsesdato:
20.12.2010.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
20.12.2010.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 33061374 CONCIT PHARMA HOLDING ApS, c/o John Bondo Hansen, Langåsen 3, Holmstrup, 4450 Jyderup, den 20.12.2010.
Direktion:
John Bondo Hansen, den 20.12.2010, Mikael Søndergaard Thomsen, den 20.12.2010.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
KPMG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Maglekildevej 7, 4000 Roskilde, den 20.12.2010.
Første regnskabsår:
20.12.2010 - 31.12.2011.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016527439Fagerparken 33, 2950 Vedbæk
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.