CVR 33268580Private limited company (ApS)Administration af fast ejendom på kontraktbasis (683210)København ØFounded 15 Nov 2010
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
+13.2% on 2024
Result
+543.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SDS EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSDS-HOLDING A/SCVR 27472923, 25% to under 33.3% of capital, 66.7% to under 90% of votes, since 15 Nov 2010
Emil Fisker Svenningsen25% to under 33.3% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votes, since 15 Nov 2010
and 2 moreSøren Damgaard Svenningsensince 4 Jan 2024
25% to under 33.3% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votessince 15 Nov 2010
25% to under 33.3% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votessince 15 Nov 2010
25% to under 33.3% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votessince 15 Nov 2010
CVR 2747292325% to under 33.3% of capital, 66.7% to under 90% of votessince 15 Nov 2010
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SDS-HOLDING A/S, since 9 Dec 2003
Holding company
CVR 27472923Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 25% to under 33.3% of capital and 66.7% to under 90% of votes in SDS EJENDOMME ApS, since 15 Nov 2010
This company
SDS EJENDOMME ApS
CVR 33268580
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
15 Nov 2010 to 3 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,124 | 1,025 | 732 | 1,038 | 1,176 |
| Operating profit | +1,124 | +1,025 | +732 | +1,038 | +1,176 |
| Result for the year | +781 | +655 | +207 | +319 | +544 |
| Equity | 3,594 | 4,020 | 3,991 | 4,310 | 4,584 |
| Total assets | 22,911 | 23,025 | 22,738 | 22,693 | 22,914 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 0.2% | -8.8% | -28.6% | 41.9% | 13.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 14,597 | 13,775 | 13,438 | 13,020 | 12,318 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 4.8% | 4.4% | 3.2% | 4.7% | 5.4% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 18,373 | 18,211 | 18,138 | 18,279 | 18,061 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 2 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 7 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 24 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016456647Rothesgade 9, 2100 København Ø