CVR 33268319Private limited company (ApS)Fremstilling af andre maskiner til generelle formål i.a.n. (282900)AabenraaFounded 11 Nov 2010
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 2+STAU ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2015
Result
-4.5K
DKK, annual report 2015
Equity
-33.3K
DKK, annual report 2015
ENVIRO-DEVELOPMENT ApSCVR 33032404, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 17 Jan 2017
Hansjørgen Jørgensen Staugaard33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 17 Jan 2017
and 1 moreHansjørgen Jørgensen Staugaarduntil 14 Sep 2016
David Malmcolm Napperuntil 14 Sep 2016
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2015: -33.3K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 4 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3303240433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes11 Nov 2010 to 17 Jan 2017
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes11 Nov 2010 to 17 Jan 2017
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes11 Nov 2010 to 17 Jan 2017
2+STAU ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for 2+STAU ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3335537866.7% to under 90% of capital and votes26 Nov 2010 to 4 Dec 2015
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
11 Nov 2010 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -4 | -2 | -4 | -5 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | -65 | -2 | -4 | -5 |
| Equity | Not reported | -23 | -25 | -29 | -33 |
| Total assets | Not reported | 72 | 77 | 81 | 76 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reported | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reported | -1note 1 | -1note 1 | -1note 1 | -1note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reported | n.m.note 2 | Net cashnote 1 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reported | -37.7%note 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reported | 32note 5 | 9note 5 | 9note 5 | 0note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reported | 88note 1 | 100note 1 | 108note 1 | 108note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2011 covers 14 months (11 Nov 2010 to 31 Dec 2011). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 13 Jun 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 12 Jun 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 4 Jun 2014
Annual report 2012
1 Jan 2012 to 31 Dec 2012, published 21 Jun 2013
Annual report 2011
11 Nov 2010 to 31 Dec 2011, published 24 Jun 2012
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Den under 29.08.2017 fremsendte anmodning til Skifteretten i Sønderborg om opløsning af virksomheden beror på en fejl og er annulleret.
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Skifteretten i Sønderborg har udnævnt følgende likvidatorer: Svend Erik Busk, 6200 Aabenraa, den 14.09.2016.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Sønderborg den 29.08.2017
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Svend Erik Busk, den 29.08.2017.
Likvidation vedtaget 14.09.2016
Vedtægter ændret: 14.09.2016
Ny adresse: c/o Svend Erik Busk, Jættevej 18, Hostrupskov, 6200 Aabenraa
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Svend Erik Busk, den 14.09.2016.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
David Malmcolm Napper, den 14.09.2016, Hansjørgen Jørgensen Staugaard, den 14.09.2016.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Vedtægter ændret: 05.12.2015
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Svend Erik Busk, den 05.12.2015, David Malmcolm Napper (formand), den 05.12.2015, Hansjørgen Jørgensen Staugaard, den 05.12.2015.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Svend Erik Busk, den 05.12.2015.
Tiltrådte:
David Malmcolm Napper, den 05.12.2015, Hansjørgen Jørgensen Staugaard, den 05.12.2015.
Virksomheden tegnes af alle direktørerne i forening..
Vedtægter ændret:
31.05.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 28902867 REVISION- OG REGNSKABSKONTORET ApS REGISTREREDE REVISORER, den 31.05.2013.
Ny adresse:
c/o Hans Jørgen Staugaard, Tornhøjvej 26, Tråsbøl, 6200 Aabenraa.
Stiftelsesdato:
11.11.2010.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
11.11.2010.
Kapital:
kr. 81.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 81.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
Direktør Svend Erik Busk, den 11.11.2010, Gårdejer Hansjørgen Jørgensen Staugaard, den 11.11.2010, CVR-NR. 33032404 ENVIRO-DEVELOPMENT ApS, Vibevej 2, Varnæs, 6200 Aabenraa, den 11.11.2010.
Bestyrelse:
David Malmcolm Napper (formand), den 11.11.2010, Direktør Svend Erik Busk, den 11.11.2010, Gårdejer Hansjørgen Jørgensen Staugaard, den 11.11.2010.
Direktion:
Direktør Svend Erik Busk, den 11.11.2010.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede bestyrelse eller formanden og et bestyrelsesmedlem i forening.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 28902867 REVISION- OG REGNSKABSKONTORET ApS REGISTREREDE REVISORER FRR, Østergade 10, 1., postboks 243, 6400 Sønderborg, den 11.11.2010.
Første regnskabsår:
11.11.2010 - 31.12.2011.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016456280Jættevej 18, 6200 Aabenraa