CVR 33266146Private limited company (ApS)Andre IT- og computerserviceaktiviteter (629000)KøgeFounded 16 Nov 2010
Employees
1
Annual report 2026, average
Gross profit
4.6K
DKK, annual report 2026
-39.5% on 2025
Result
+4K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
156.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DREAMIT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMAXIMUS INVEST ApSCVR 33266103, 100% of capital and votes, since 16 Nov 2010
Mark Horvat Frisbæksince 16 Nov 2010
CVR 33266103100% of capital and votessince 16 Nov 2010
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MAXIMUS INVEST ApS, since 16 Nov 2010
Holding company
CVR 33266103Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DREAMIT ApS, since 16 Nov 2010
This company
DREAMIT ApS
CVR 33266146
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 9 | 22 | -9 | 8 | 5 |
| Operating profit | +9 | +22 | -9 | +8 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +6 | +16 | -7 | +6 | +4 |
| Equity | 138 | 154 | 147 | 153 | 157 |
| Total assets | 239 | 171 | 157 | 164 | 159 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -64.2% | 137.5% | -140.4% | n.m.note 1 | -39.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -239note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -137note 2 | -147note 2 | -141note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 3 | -127.6%note 5 | 75.1%note 2 | 37.9%note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -239note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -154note 2 | -164note 2 | -159note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 May 2025 to 30 Apr 2026, published 9 Jun 2026
Annual report 2025
1 May 2024 to 30 Apr 2025, published 21 Aug 2025
Annual report 2024
1 May 2023 to 30 Apr 2024, published 9 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 14 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 May 2021 to 30 Apr 2022, published 22 Aug 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016447443Stevnsbovej 29, 4600 Køge