CVR 33264232Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)BjerringbroFounded 10 Nov 2010
100% of capital and votessince 10 Nov 2010
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2026, average
Gross profit
28K
DKK, annual report 2026
-58,2% on 2025
Result
+12,2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
316,5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Bent Hansen100% of capital and votes, since 10 Nov 2010
Bent Hansensince 10 Nov 2010
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 30 | 28 | 27 | 67 | 28 |
| Operating profit | +30 | +24 | +24 | +63 | +24 |
| Result for the year | +14 | +7 | +2 | +34 | +12 |
| Equity | 261 | 268 | 270 | 304 | 316 |
| Total assets | 896 | 922 | 947 | 1.020 | 1.036 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -8,9% | -8,8% | -1,1% | 145,8% | -58,3% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 28 | 27 | 67 | 28 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -14 | -40note 2 | -69note 2 | -145note 2 | -153note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 4,6% | 6,6%note 2 | 8,5%note 3 | 25,6%note 2 | 11,7%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Apr 2025 to 31 Mar 2026, published 20 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Apr 2024 to 31 Mar 2025, published 22 Aug 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Apr 2023 to 31 Mar 2024, published 16 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Apr 2022 to 31 Mar 2023, published 25 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Apr 2021 to 31 Mar 2022, published 16 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016441828Bøgevej 4, 8850 Bjerringbro
No other current company drawn.