CVR 33260121Private limited company (ApS)Selvstændigt udøvende scenekunstnere (902020)Aarhus CFounded 27 Oct 2010
100% of capital and votessince 2 Dec 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
-17,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-18,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
167,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Henrik Dahl Emborg100% of capital and votes, since 2 Dec 2015
Henrik Dahl Emborgsince 27 Oct 2010
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 598 | 558 | 1.105 | -132 | -18 |
| Operating profit | -2 | -91 | +510 | -132 | -18 |
| Result for the year | -19 | -98 | +411 | -126 | -19 |
| Equity | 242 | 87 | 499 | 253 | 167 |
| Total assets | 1.367 | 1.103 | 642 | 268 | 172 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 3,7% | -6,7% | 98% | -111,9% | n.m.note 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -529note 3 | -916note 3 | -530note 3 | -265note 3 | -166note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 70note 3 | -486note 3 | -530note 3 | -265note 3 | -166note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 19 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 14 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 19 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016427671Telefontorvet 8, 8000 Aarhus C
No other current company drawn.