CVR 33258917Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)StegeFounded 17 Sep 2010
Gross profit
-9.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
-6.1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
645.1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KEJ HOLDING 2010 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKnud-Erik Jensen100% of capital and votes, since 17 Sep 2010
Knud-Erik Jensensince 17 Sep 2010
100% of capital and votessince 17 Sep 2010
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -9 | -9 |
| Operating profit | -7 | -8 | -11 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -28 | -28 | -3 | -1 | -6 |
| Equity | 1,172 | 1,030 | 909 | 786 | 645 |
| Total assets | 1,194 | 1,053 | 931 | 793 | 652 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,194note 1 | -1,053note 1 | -931note 1 | -793note 1 | -652note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Apr 2025 to 31 Mar 2026, published 6 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Apr 2024 to 31 Mar 2025, published 21 Aug 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Apr 2023 to 31 Mar 2024, published 29 Jul 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Apr 2022 to 31 Mar 2023, published 26 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Apr 2021 to 31 Mar 2022, published 29 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016421185Hagesvej 5, 4780 Stege