CVR 33257678Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)FrederiksbergFounded 2 Nov 2010
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1,6M
DKK, annual report 2025
+0,6% on 2024
Result
+414,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
67,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
DOCCENTRA HOLDING ApSCVR 33256655, 100% of capital and votes, since 2 Nov 2010
Kim Mogens Sandholtsince 2 Nov 2010
CVR 33256655100% of capital and votessince 2 Nov 2010
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DOCCENTRA HOLDING ApS, since 31 Oct 2010
Holding company
CVR 33256655Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DOCCENTRA ApS, since 2 Nov 2010
This company
DOCCENTRA ApS
CVR 33257678
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1.221 | Not reported | Not reported | 1.600 | 1.609 |
| Operating profit | +464 | +283 | -182 | +598 | +565 |
| Result for the year | +311 | +200 | -129 | +447 | +415 |
| Equity | -123 | 77 | -52 | 2 | 67 |
| Total assets | 315 | 421 | 609 | 293 | 395 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 19% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 8,8% | 0,5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 64 | -61 | -32note 3 | -40note 3 | -89note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 37 | -125 | -94note 3 | -25note 3 | 71note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 2 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 8 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 9 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 7 Aug 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Aug 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016417293Søndre Fasanvej 87, 2000 Frederiksberg