CVR 33249608Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)Frederiksberg CFounded 15 Oct 2010
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-399K
DKK, annual report 2026
-2.4M on 2025
Result
+187K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
17.5M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HRJ 2010 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHakon Rønn Jensen100% of capital and votes, since 15 Oct 2010
Hakon Rønn Jensensince 15 Oct 2010
100% of capital and votessince 15 Oct 2010
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 4586513410% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HRJ 2010 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 3,043 | 2,975 | 3,478 | 2,040 | -399 |
| Operating profit | +3,033 | +2,871 | +3,470 | +2,029 | -406 |
| Result for the year | +723 | +2,389 | +3,508 | +1,463 | +187 |
| Equity | 13,940 | 15,329 | 17,837 | 18,300 | 17,487 |
| Total assets | 16,939 | 18,629 | 21,601 | 19,376 | 17,587 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -15.7% | -2.3% | 16.9% | -41.3% | -119.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3,333note 2 | -3,751note 2 | -4,120note 2 | -17,412note 2 | -17,440note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 20.3%note 3 | 19.4%note 2 | 21%note 2 | Not reportednote 4 | -67.8%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 May 2025 to 30 Apr 2026, published 7 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 May 2024 to 30 Apr 2025, published 23 Jul 2025
Annual report 2024
1 May 2023 to 30 Apr 2024, published 12 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 25 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 May 2021 to 30 Apr 2022, published 25 Oct 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016384298Carit Etlars Vej 24, 1814 Frederiksberg C