CVR 33247443Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)HvidovreFounded 15 Oct 2010
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HOLDINGSELSKABET AF 26. SEPTEMBER 2010 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2020
Gross profit
67.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+114.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
367K
DKK, annual report 2025
Glen Mandsberg100% of capital and votes, since 15 Oct 2010
Glen Mandsbergsince 20 Dec 2018
100% of capital and votessince 15 Oct 2010
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 33263104100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HOLDINGSELSKABET AF 26. SEPTEMBER 2010 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3552470320% to under 25% of capital and votes15 Sep 2023 to 15 Nov 2024
CVR 3962510525% to under 33.3% of capital and votes2 Jul 2018 to 26 Apr 2023
CVR 3931371533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 Feb 2018 to 14 May 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
15 Oct 2010 to 5 Nov 2026.
Jul 2020, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2013 | 2014 | Mar 2016 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Aug 2018 | Q4 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Jul 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Quarterly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2013 to 2014; quarterly Q4 2018; monthly Mar 2016 to Aug 2018 and Jan 2019 to Jul 2020.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Jul 2020, published 22 Sep 2020. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 138 | 190 | 92 | -261 | 67 |
| Operating profit | +138 | +172 | +92 | -261 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +137 | +165 | +102 | -190 | +115 |
| Equity | 352 | 460 | 503 | 252 | 367 |
| Total assets | 490 | 680 | 757 | 498 | 503 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 16.6% | 38.3% | -51.7% | -383.5% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | 19 | -39 | -4note 2 | 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 34.4%note 3 | 36.4% | 15.2%note 3 | -57.1%note 4 | 22.4%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -130 | -283 | -292 | -254note 2 | -336 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 8 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 11 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 5 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Jul 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: c/o SureSMS ApS, Industriholmen 82, 2650 Hvidovre
Ny kommune: Hvidovre
Ny adresse: c/o SureSMS ApS, Jagtvej 157, 2200 København N
Ny kommune: København
Den under 27.11.2018 fremsendte anmodning til Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling om opløsning af virksomheden, er tilbagetaget.
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Glen Mandsberg, den 20.12.2018.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling den 27.11.2018
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Glen Mandsberg (adm. dir), den 27.11.2018.
Ny adresse: c/o SureSMS ApS, Naverland 2, 2600 Glostrup
Ny kommune: Albertslund
Ny adresse:
c/o SureSMS ApS, Naverland 2, 13., 2600 Glostrup.
Ny kommune:
Albertslund.
Vedtægter ændret:
01.01.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 14678093 DANSK REVISION ROSKILDE, GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 01.01.2013.
Vedtægter ændret:
01.04.2012.
Stiftelsesdato:
15.10.2010.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
15.10.2010.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Direktør Glen Mandsberg, den 15.10.2010.
Direktion:
Direktør Glen Mandsberg (adm. dir), den 15.10.2010.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 14678093 DANSK REVISION ROSKILDE, GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Ny Østergade 11, 4., 4000 Roskilde, den 15.10.2010.
Første regnskabsår:
15.10.2010 - 31.12.2011.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016377070Industriholmen 82, 2650 Hvidovre