CVR 33247109Private limited company (ApS)Andre specialiserede byggeaktiviteter i.a.n. (439900)AabybroFounded 15 Oct 2010
100% of capital and votessince 15 Oct 2010
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
217,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
+621,1% on 2024
Result
+1,6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2,8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Carsten Bille Olesen100% of capital and votes, since 15 Oct 2010
Carsten Bille Olesensince 15 Oct 2010
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 71 | 180 | 30 | 217 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -104 | -9 | -156 | +51 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | -105 | +4.012 | -44 | +1.611 |
| Equity | Not reported | 1.288 | 5.299 | 1.222 | 2.833 |
| Total assets | Not reported | 2.481 | 6.654 | 2.759 | 4.654 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -45,2% | 151,9% | -83,3% | 621,1% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 64 | 157 | -32 | 185 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | 89,2% | 87,3% | -105,3% | 85% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 5 | -1 | Not reportednote 5 | -64note 6 | -747note 6 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 5 | Net cash | Not reportednote 5 | n.m.note 7 | Net cashnote 6 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -6,1%note 8 | Not reportednote 5 | -10,6%note 9 | 2,5%note 10 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 11 | 329note 12 | 191note 12 | 264note 12 | 578note 12 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 5 | 935 | Not reportednote 5 | 1.406note 6 | 981note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 12 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 19 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 24 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016376112Haldagervej 155, 9440 Aabybro
No other current company drawn.