CVR 33246153Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)GlostrupFounded 10 Oct 2010
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Revenue
1.5M
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Result
+63.7K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Equity
1.4M
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PICOTEAM ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKenneth Erik Sklander100% of capital and votes, since 10 Oct 2010
Kenneth Erik Sklandersince 10 Oct 2010
100% of capital and votessince 10 Oct 2010
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Dec 2024 | Dec 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,604 | 1,617 | 1,912 | 1,819 | 1,539 |
| Operating profit | +255 | +147 | +189 | +153 | +77 |
| Result for the year | +195 | +121 | +147 | +98 | +64 |
| Equity | 1,004 | 1,125 | 1,272 | 1,370 | 1,446 |
| Total assets | 2,075 | 2,045 | 2,112 | 2,735 | 2,432 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -13.1% | 0.8% | 18.3% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 15.9% | 9.1% | 9.9% | 8.4% | 5% |
| EBITDA | 387 | 237 | 298 | 255 | 210 |
| EBITDA margin | 24.1% | 14.6% | 15.6% | 14% | 13.6% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: Dec 2024 covers 9 months (1 Apr to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report Dec 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jul 2026
Annual report Dec 2024
1 Apr 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report Mar 2024
1 Apr 2023 to 31 Mar 2024, published 31 Aug 2024
Annual report Mar 2023
1 Apr 2022 to 31 Mar 2023, published 3 Nov 2023
Annual report Mar 2022
1 Apr 2021 to 31 Mar 2022, published 16 Oct 2022
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023567608Grevindevej 5, 4682 Tureby
P-number 1016374098Brandsbjergvej 34, 2600 Glostrup