CVR 33245629Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SkanderborgFounded 12 Oct 2010
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016372737Stilling Kirkevej 5, 8660 Skanderborg
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about STILLINGGÅRD ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-39.7K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
+949.5K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
6.9M
DKK, annual report 2024
Søren Abildgaard Pedersen100% of capital and votes, until 8 Apr 2026
Søren Abildgaard Pedersenuntil 8 Apr 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes2 Nov 2010 to 8 Apr 2026
3 Danish companies.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3350414450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4269076750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 3669489033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for STILLINGGÅRD ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2897952520% to under 25% of capital and votes28 Sep 2011 to 8 Feb 2022
CVR 3655299950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes24 Feb 2015 to 3 Feb 2022
CVR 2676153010% to under 15% of capital and votes1 Jan 2019 to 2 Dec 2020
CVR 2672232210% to under 15% of capital and votes1 Jan 2019 to 30 Nov 2020
CVR 1387517010% to under 15% of capital and votes11 Sep 2011 to 5 Oct 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported | -5 | 0 | -40 |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported | -5 | 0 | -40 |
| Result for the year | +238 | +449 | -910 | +915 | +950 |
| Equity | 6,772 | 7,222 | 6,312 | 7,226 | 6,931 |
| Total assets | 8,391 | 9,344 | 8,485 | 9,059 | 9,973 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -940note 1 | -5,743note 1 | -5,141note 1 | -5,566note 1 | -7,782note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 1 | 0%note 2 | -0.3%note 3 | 0%note 1 | -7.7%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 18 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 20 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 28 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 1 Jul 2021