CVR 33242182Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (621000)FrederiksbergFounded 6 Oct 2010
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
-11.5% on 2024
Result
+204.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
652.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FB CON ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexFlemming Bjerre100% of capital and votes, since 6 Oct 2010
Flemming Bjerresince 6 Oct 2010
100% of capital and votessince 6 Oct 2010
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
FB CON ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for FB CON ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3326215915% to under 20% of capital and 20% to under 25% of votes10 Nov 2010 to 24 Mar 2015
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 741 | 710 | 662 | 1,611 | 1,426 |
| Operating profit | +129 | +166 | -62 | +767 | +341 |
| Result for the year | +131 | +146 | +4 | +630 | +205 |
| Equity | 249 | 280 | 166 | 675 | 653 |
| Total assets | 402 | 386 | 351 | 964 | 756 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 14% | -4% | -6.7% | 143.3% | -11.5% |
| EBITDA | 151 | 166 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 20.4% | 23.4% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -123note 3 | -45note 3 | -60note 3 | -659note 3 | -422note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 110.6%note 3 | 56%note 3 | -27%note 3 | 981.9%note 3 | 216.2%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 22note 4 | 0note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -97note 3 | -2note 3 | -6note 3 | -637note 3 | -420note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 11 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 12 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 18 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 15 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 17 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016361794Lauritz Sørensens Vej 24, 2000 Frederiksberg