CVR 33239416Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)EgåFounded 1 Oct 2010
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-10.4K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
+45.8K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
836.9K
DKK, annual report 2023
Ane Brendorp100% of capital and votes, until 8 May 2025
Ane Brendorpuntil 8 May 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2010 to 8 May 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -7 | -7 | -7 | -7 | -10 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -7 | -10 |
| Result for the year | +110 | +60 | +78 | -98 | +46 |
| Equity | 1,206 | 1,156 | 1,121 | 909 | 837 |
| Total assets | 1,304 | 1,326 | 1,394 | 1,234 | 1,262 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,304note 1 | -1,319note 1 | -1,394note 1 | -1,188note 1 | -1,236note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,226note 1 | -1,154note 1 | -1,137note 1 | -868note 1 | -816note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 9 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 18 Feb 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 18 Feb 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 9 Mar 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016353090Rouloen 2, 8250 Egå