CVR 33161735Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden rådgivning om driftsledelse (702200)HaderslevFounded 23 Sep 2010
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BECK 2 BASIC ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2013
Gross profit
-8.1K
DKK, annual report 2019
Result
-8.4K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
63.4K
DKK, annual report 2019
LARS BECK HOLDING ApSCVR 30066286, 100% of capital and votes, until 2 Jun 2021
Lars Beckuntil 2 Jun 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 30066286100% of capital and votes23 Sep 2010 to 2 Jun 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -8 | -9 | -8 | -8 |
| Operating profit | -10 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -10 | -8 | -9 | -8 | -8 |
| Equity | 97 | 89 | 80 | 72 | 63 |
| Total assets | 107 | 99 | 90 | 82 | 73 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -107note 1 | -99note 1 | -90note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 2 Jul 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 14 Jun 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 22 May 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 1 Jun 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 23 Mar 2016
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016333006Lokesvej 11, 6100 Haderslev