CVR 33159188Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (620100)Secondary industries: Anden reklamevirksomhed (731190)Randers CFounded 20 Sep 2010
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Srekam ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
3
CVR registry, 2019
Gross profit
8.9M
DKK, annual report 2017
+8.5% on 2016
Result
+80.2K
DKK, annual report 2017
Equity
541.2K
DKK, annual report 2017
CARDMAN HOLDING ApSCVR 25715195, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 1 Mar 2021
TLE-HOLDING ApSCVR 28659865, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 1 Mar 2021
and 2 moreLouis Feilberg Ebleruntil 19 Mar 2019
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes15 May 2013 to 5 Sep 2016
CVR 2571519525% to under 33.3% of capital and votes25 May 2018 to 1 Mar 2021
CVR 2865986525% to under 33.3% of capital and votes1 Jun 2018 to 1 Mar 2021
CVR 2869633725% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 25 May 201815 May 2013 to 25 May 2018
CVR 2866032425% to under 33.3% of capital and votes1 Jun 2018 to 1 Jun 2018
CVR 3799648325% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jun 20176 Sep 2016 to 1 Mar 2021
CVR 3799650525% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jun 20176 Sep 2016 to 1 Mar 2021
Srekam ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Srekam ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3970765950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes23 Aug 2018 to 2 Dec 2019
CVR 25284992100% of capital and votes3 Dec 2013 to 19 Mar 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
20 Sep 2010 to 7 Nov 2026.
Q3 2019, quarterly: 3 employees, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2011 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Q3 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 0 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| FTE | 1 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Quarterly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q3 2019; monthly Jan 2015 to Jun 2019.
Latest Q3 2019, published 2 Jan 2020. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 4,699 | 6,319 | 8,233 | 8,933 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | +125 | +121 | +395 | +80 |
| Equity | Not reported | -54 | 66 | 461 | 541 |
| Total assets | Not reported | 2,826 | 4,366 | 6,032 | 6,918 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 77.2% | 34.5% | 30.3% | 8.5% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 421note 3 | 406note 3 | -552note 3 | 431note 3 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 4 | 9%note 3 | 6.4%note 3 | -6.7%note 3 | 4.8%note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 5 | 274 | -70 | 1,380 | 1,907 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 5 | 0.7xnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 6 | 4.4xnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 53%note 3 | 180.4%note 3 | -62.6%note 7 | 8.1%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | 199note 9 | 71note 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 5 | 951 | 1,193 | -256 | -396 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 13 Jun 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 12 Jun 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 17 Jun 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 9 Jun 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 17 Jun 2014
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
18 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 01.03.2021, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 19.03.2019 af Skifteretten i Randers
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Thomas Binder, den 19.03.2019, Louis Feilberg Ebler, den 19.03.2019, Allan Midtgaard, den 19.03.2019, Eva Fredborg Pedersen, den 19.03.2019.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Louis Feilberg Ebler, (adm. dir), den 19.03.2019.
Revision:
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DANSK REVISION RANDERS, GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 20.03.2019.
Vedtægter ændret: 18.03.2019
Nyt navn: Srekam ApS
Slettede binavne: Makers Kommunikation ApS, Makers Online ApS, Makers/Pointe ApS
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Tage Milter Andersen, (formand), den 28.02.2019.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.08.2018
Nyt navn: MAKERS ApS
Nye binavne: Makers Kommunikation ApS, Makers Online ApS, Makers/Pointe ApS
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren i forening med to bestyrelsesmedlemmer eller af den samlede bestyrelse..
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Peter Richard Windel Nissen, den 31.05.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Louis Feilberg Ebler, den 01.06.2018.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Johnny Thorsen, den 01.09.2016.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Allan Midtgaard (adm. dir), den 31.03.2017.
Tiltrådte:
Louis Feilberg Ebler (adm. dir), den 01.04.2017.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Thomas Binder (formand), den 24.11.2016.
Tiltrådte:
Tage Milter Andersen (formand), den 24.11.2016, Thomas Binder, den 24.11.2016.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.12.2015
Selskabet tegnes af bestyrelsen.
Ny adresse:
Burschesgade 12, 2., 8900 Randers C.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Rasborg & Partnere statsautoriseret revisionsinteressentskab, den 17.06.2013.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31778530 DANSK REVISION RANDERS, GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Tronholmen 5, 8960 Randers SØ, den 17.06.2013.
Vedtægter ændret:
15.05.2013.
Nyt navn:
MAKERS / POINTE ApS.
Bestyrelse:
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Thomas Binder (formand), den 15.05.2013, Eva Fredborg Pedersen, den 15.05.2013, Johnny Thorsen, den 15.05.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af en bestyrelse.
Bestyrelse:
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Allan Midtgaard, den 01.04.2013, Peter Richard Windel Nissen, den 01.04.2013.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Allan Kondrup Jensen, den 01.01.2013.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Allan Midtgaard (adm. dir), den 01.04.2013.
Ny adresse:
Brødregade 11, 1., 8900 Randers C.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Mads Peter Østergaard, den 16.03.2012.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Peter Richard Windel Nissen, den 16.03.2012.
Stiftelsesdato:
20.09.2010.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
20.09.2010.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 30540123 AK-GROUP ApS, Rapsmarken 6, Mejlby, 8981 Spentrup, den 20.09.2010, CVR-NR. 33077106 GRÆNSELAND HOLDING ApS, Klosterport 4E, 4., 8000 Århus C, den 20.09.2010.
Direktion:
Direktør Mads Peter Østergaard, den 20.09.2010, Allan Kondrup Jensen, den 20.09.2010.
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører i forening.
Revision:
Rasborg & Partnere statsautoriseret revisionsinteressentskab, Lille Voldgade 9, 8900 Randers C, den 20.09.2010.
Første regnskabsår:
20.09.2010 - 31.12.2011.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016326301Burschesgade 12, 8900 Randers C