CVR 33151330Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)Randers SØFounded 8 Sep 2010
Result
+75.6K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
717.4K
DKK, annual report 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about INNOPRINT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBrian Krog Pape100% of capital and votes, until 10 Oct 2024
Brian Krog Papeuntil 10 Oct 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes20 Nov 2015 to 10 Oct 2024
INNOPRINT ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for INNOPRINT ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3472544610% to under 15% of capital and votes29 Aug 2016 to 11 Oct 2017
CVR 3538101533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 Jun 2015 to 20 Dec 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -9 | -32 | -63 | -23 | -62 |
| Result for the year | +60 | +11 | +7 | +35 | +76 |
| Equity | 785 | 751 | 711 | 747 | 717 |
| Total assets | 836 | 751 | 711 | 767 | 750 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -10note 1 | -42note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 1 | -8note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.9%note 1 | -3.4%note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -6.7%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 11 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 24 May 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 1 Mar 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 16 May 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016294868Nattergalevej 25, 8960 Randers SØ