CVR 33084404Private limited company (ApS)Boliganvisning, ferieboligudlejning mv. (683120)StruerFounded 26 Aug 2010
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HT EJENDOMME STRUER ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2020
Revenue
1.6M
DKK, annual report 2018
Result
+5.4K
DKK, annual report 2018
Equity
418.8K
DKK, annual report 2018
PTA HOLDING, STRUER ApSCVR 32061184, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 26 Feb 2020
LHN HOLDING STRUER ApSCVR 33361602, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 26 Feb 2020
Per Thusgaard Andersenuntil 26 Feb 2020
Lars Højris Nielsenuntil 26 Feb 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3206118450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes26 Aug 2010 to 26 Feb 2020
CVR 3336160250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes20 Dec 2010 to 26 Feb 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
26 Aug 2010 to 8 Nov 2026.
Apr 2020, monthly: 1 employee, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jun 2015 to Apr 2020.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Apr 2020, published 23 Jun 2020. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1,612 |
| Gross profit | 831 | 988 | 1,296 | 1,088 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +596 | +726 | +1,010 | +738 | +544 |
| Result for the year | +1 | +68 | +245 | +70 | +5 |
| Equity | 30 | 98 | 344 | 413 | 419 |
| Total assets | 15,746 | 15,577 | 18,185 | 18,731 | 18,773 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -4.7% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 33.8% |
| EBITDA | 831 | 963 | 1,259 | 1,025 | 844 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 52.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 15,125 | 14,572 | 17,071 | 17,231 | 17,226 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 18.2x | 15.1x | 13.6x | 16.8x | 20.4x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 3.1%note 1 | 3.9%note 1 | 4% | 3.3%note 1 | 2.4%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 1,267 | 72 | 2,725 | 48 | 844 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 52.4% |
| FCFF / EBITDA (pengestrømskonvertering) | 3%note 1 | 64.2%note 1 | -166.6% | 27.6%note 1 | 42.1%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions.
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 21 May 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 15 May 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 29 Mar 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 19 Apr 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 13 Mar 2015
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
5 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 26.02.2020 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 32949169 PLC EJENDOMME ApS.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der påtænkes at gennemføre en fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 32949169 PLC EJENDOMME ApS (fortsættende) og CVR-nummer: 33084404 HT EJENDOMME STRUER ApS (ophørende) og kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan.
Kapitalejerne i CVR-nummer: 32949169 PLC EJENDOMME ApS og CVR-nummer: 33084404 HT EJENDOMME STRUER ApS har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en erklæring om kreditorernes stilling i forbindelse med fusionen. Kreditorer, hvis fordringer er stiftet forud for bekendtgørelsen om fusionen, og for hvilke der ikke er stillet særskilt sikkerhed, kan anmelde deres fordringer senest 4 uger efter denne offentliggørelse.
Vedtægter ændret: 18.04.2016
Revision:
Fratrådte:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 18.04.2016.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 01.07.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Hjaltesvej 16, 7500 Holstebro, den 01.07.2011.
Stiftelsesdato:
26.08.2010.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
26.08.2010.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
Lars Højris Nielsen, den 26.08.2010, CVR-NR. 32061184 PTA HOLDING, STRUER ApS, Strandbjerggårdparken 50, 7600 Struer, den 26.08.2010.
Direktion:
Per Thusgaard Andersen, den 26.08.2010, Lars Højris Nielsen, den 26.08.2010.
Selskabet tegnes af hele direktionen.
Revision:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Hjaltesvej 16, postboks 1443, 7500 Holstebro, den 26.08.2010.
Første regnskabsår:
26.08.2010 - 31.12.2010.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016265892Farvervej 5, 7600 Struer