CVR 33053525Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)MallingFounded 1 Jul 2010
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Sofienlystvej 6 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
+6.4% on 2024
Result
+1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
8.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
FLEX-VEJLE ApSCVR 31880793, 100% of capital and votes, since 21 Feb 2025
Hans Ole Lomholt Poulsensince 21 Feb 2025
CVR 31880793100% of capital and votessince 21 Feb 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 24236323100% of capital and votesnotified 21 Feb 20251 Jul 2010 to 21 Feb 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in KEGLEKÆR HOLDING, VEJLE ApS, since 10 Dec 2008
Holding company
CVR 31880742Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in FLEX-VEJLE ApS, since 10 Dec 2008
Holding company
CVR 31880793Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Sofienlystvej 6 ApS, since 21 Feb 2025
This company
Sofienlystvej 6 ApS
CVR 33053525
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Jul 2010 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 683 | 1,076 | 1,094 | 1,169 | 1,244 |
| Operating profit | +730 | +1,207 | +1,303 | -384 | +1,244 |
| Result for the year | +720 | +580 | +837 | -301 | +1,096 |
| Equity | 20,801 | 16,781 | 17,068 | 15,967 | 8,920 |
| Total assets | 35,030 | 29,430 | 29,571 | 27,720 | 20,632 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -42.8% | 60.3% | 1.7% | 6.9% | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | 864 | 1,259 | 1,352 | -346 | 1,244 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 126.4% | 117% | 123.7% | -29.6% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 3,551 | 8,240 | 6,603 | 6,491 | 5,984 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 4.1x | 6.5x | 4.9x | n.m.note 2 | 4.8x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 2.4% | 3.8% | 4.2% | -1.3%note 3 | 4.4% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 334note 5 | 2,198note 5 | 207note 5 | Not reportednote 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -937 | 5,223 | 6,793 | 6,343 | 6,114 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 3 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 20 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 20 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 4 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 14 Feb 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the demerged company (Indskydende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Hanne Hørup Hellstern, den 21.02.2025, Mark Stig Hellstern, den 21.02.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Hans Ole Lomholt Poulsen, den 21.02.2025.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 21.02.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33771231 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Herredsvej 32, 7100 Vejle, den 21.02.2025.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående spaltning. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en spaltningsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende virksomheder må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter spaltningen.
Aktiver og gæld er overdraget til CVR-nummer 45413411 Hørup Hellstern Ejendomme ApS.
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 20.02.2025
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at eje ejendommen Sofienlystvej 6, 8340 Malling og dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Vedtægter ændret: 20.02.2025
Nyt navn: Sofienlystvej 6 ApS
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 10.02.2022.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32285201 MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Voldbjergvej 16, 2. th, 8240 Risskov, den 10.02.2022.
Ny adresse:
Sofienlystvej 6-8, 8340 Malling.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 13.10.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Åboulevarden 31, 8000 Aarhus C, den 13.10.2011.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.07.2010.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.07.2010.
Kapital:
kr. 1.000.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 1.000.000,00 til kurs 700,60.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 24236323 HØRUP HELLSTERN HOLDING ApS, Sofienlystvej 9, 8340 Malling, den 01.07.2010.
Direktion:
Direktør Mark Stig Hellstern, den 01.07.2010.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, c/o Arosgården, Åboulevarden 31, 8000 Århus C, den 01.07.2010.
Første regnskabsår:
01.07.2010 - 31.12.2011.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016158905Sofienlystvej 6, 8340 Malling