CVR 33042841Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med drikkevarer (472500)RoskildeFounded 23 Jun 2010
Employees
1
Annual report 2026, average
Gross profit
-5.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
-20.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Ros·VIN·kilde ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPER B INVEST ApSCVR 28316534, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2014
Per Bagersince 23 Jun 2010
CVR 28316534100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PER B INVEST ApS, since 27 Jun 2005
Holding company
CVR 28316534Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Ros·VIN·kilde ApS, since 1 Jul 2014
This company
Ros·VIN·kilde ApS
CVR 33042841
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 88 | 46 | -12 | Not reported | -6 |
| Operating profit | +88 | +45 | -26 | -45 | -26 |
| Result for the year | +69 | +34 | -20 | -35 | -20 |
| Equity | 1,256 | 1,290 | 1,270 | 1,235 | 1,215 |
| Total assets | 1,319 | 1,332 | 1,346 | 1,294 | 1,295 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 145.9% | -47.7% | -126% | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 46 | -12 | -31 | -6 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | 100% | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 4 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | Not reportednote 5 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -119note 6 | -19note 6 | -88note 6 | -2note 6 | -72note 6 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 6 | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 5.9%note 6 | 2.9%note 6 | -1.7%note 8 | -2.9%note 8 | -1.7%note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 9 | 138note 10 | 0note 10 | 26note 10 | 25note 10 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 May 2025 to 30 Apr 2026, published 4 Jun 2026
Annual report 2025
1 May 2024 to 30 Apr 2025, published 24 Jun 2025
Annual report 2024
1 May 2023 to 30 Apr 2024, published 12 Jun 2024
Annual report 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 1 Jun 2023
Annual report 2022
1 May 2021 to 30 Apr 2022, published 4 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016139943Frederiksborgvej 147, 4000 Roskilde