CVR 33036892Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)StenløseFounded 15 Jun 2010
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-274.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
39.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about T. HILLIGSØE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexThomas Hilligsøe100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2010
Thomas Hilligsøesince 15 Jun 2010
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2010
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
5 Danish companies, which own 3 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3919781250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 2666505120% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 4124515815% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 39098326100% of capital and votes
CVR 4002254610% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 37777404100% of capital and votes
CVR 3866406910% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 38706519100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for T. HILLIGSØE ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -38 | -31 | -30 | -224 | -274 |
| Operating profit | -38 | -31 | -30 | -224 | -274 |
| Result for the year | +3,357 | +2,935 | +87 | +2,705 | +4,002 |
| Equity | 30,288 | 33,109 | 33,078 | 35,661 | 39,528 |
| Total assets | 30,492 | 33,162 | 33,098 | 36,459 | 39,974 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -16,837note 2 | -17,392note 2 | -19,583note 2 | -22,512note 2 | -26,866note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.3%note 2 | -0.2%note 2 | -0.2%note 3 | -1.3%note 2 | -2%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 13 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 7 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 6 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 5 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016124407Rådyrleddet 13, 3660 Stenløse